San Martín (SJ)

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
San Martín (SJ)
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
San Juan
Tel./Fax:
(0264) 421-0881 / 420-4700
Fundación:
27/09/1907
Presidente:
Jorge Miadosqui
Proveedor:
Mitre
Estadio
Nombre:
Hilario Sánchez
Capacidad:
20.000 personas
Dirección:
Mendoza 807, San Juan
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Almirante Brown
15
7
10
3
7
Agropecuario Argentino
13
7
10
9
1
Temperley
12
6
9
3
6
Defensores Unidos
10
7
6
4
2
San Martín (TUC)
10
6
6
5
1
Estudiantes (RC)
10
7
6
7
-1
San Martín (SJ)
9
7
4
4
0
Defensores de Belgrano
8
7
9
8
1
Nueva Chicago
8
6
4
3
1
All Boys
8
7
6
6
0
Almagro
8
7
2
3
-1
Patronato (P)
7
6
9
4
5
Flandria
7
6
5
5
0
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
7
6
3
3
0
Guillermo Brown
7
7
6
7
-1
Alvarado (MDP)
7
6
4
9
-5
Club Atlético Güemes
6
7
5
9
-4
San Telmo
5
7
6
12
-6
Deportivo Morón
5
7
3
9
-6
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Quilmes A.C.
15
6
14
6
8
Chacarita Juniors
12
6
10
2
8
Estudiantes Bs.As.
12
6
7
4
3
Atlético Rafaela
10
6
8
4
4
Deportivo Maipú
9
6
7
4
3
Racing (CBA)
9
6
8
7
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
9
6
7
6
1
Dep. Riestra
9
6
8
8
0
C.A. Brown (A)
8
6
7
6
1
Atlanta
8
6
5
6
-1
Mitre de Santiago del...
8
6
6
8
-2
Independiente Rivadavia
7
6
10
12
-2
Aldosivi
7
6
8
10
-2
Villa Dálmine
7
6
7
9
-2
Ferro Carril Oeste
6
6
6
8
-2
Tristán Suárez
6
6
7
14
-7
Deportivo Madryn
5
6
3
8
-5
Chaco For Ever
4
6
4
10
-6
Jugador
Goles
Céliz, Milton
5
Anselmo, Federico
4
Benegas, Nicolás
4
Bieler, Claudio
4
Vidal, Patricio
4
Melo, Alejandro
4
Pino, Martín
4
Castro, Facundo
4
Arce, Alex
3
Bajamich, Mateo
3
Bazan Vera, Nazareno
3
Minervino, Delfor
3
Salto, Claudio
3
Riaño, Claudio
3
Molina, Francisco
3
Luna, Ramiro
3
Dening, Emanuel
3
López, Luis
3
Cano, Lucas
3
Herrera, Lautaro
3
Almirante Brown
172
107
1.607
Chaco For Ever
155
100
1.550
Club Atlético Güemes
157
108
1.453
Deportivo Maipú
141
101
1.396
Defensores Unidos
139
101
1.376
Flandria
139
104
1.336
Tristán Suárez
135
104
1.298
Aldosivi
7
6
1.166
Patronato (P)
7
6
1.166
San Telmo
126
108
1.166
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Quilmes A.C.
159
104
1.528
Estudiantes Bs.As.
155
102
1.519
Defensores de Belgrano
158
105
1.504
Ferro Carril Oeste
153
105
1.457
Deportivo Morón
152
108
1.407
Almagro
149
107
1.392
Atlanta
135
99
1.363
Dep. Riestra
133
101
1.316
Temperley
132
101
1.306
All Boys
135
104
1.298
C.A. Brown (A)
131
103
1.271
Chacarita Juniors
115
101
1.138
Villa Dálmine
112
103
1.087
Nueva Chicago
82
102
0.803
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
183
103
1.776
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
148
101
1.465
Deportivo Madryn
144
99
1.454
Independiente Rivadavia
147
102
1.441
Agropecuario Argentino
140
102
1.372
San Martín (SJ)
140
105
1.333
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
132
103
1.281
Atlético Rafaela
126
102
1.235
Alvarado (MDP)
121
103
1.174
Mitre de Santiago del...
115
101
1.138
Guillermo Brown
119
105
1.133
Fecha 8 - 26/03/2023 - 18:00 hs
26/03/2023 - 18:00 hs
A JUGAR
San Martín (SJ)
-
-
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fecha 7 - 19/03/2023 - 15:30 hs
19/03/2023 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Defensores de Belgrano
0
1
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 6 - 11/03/2023 - 19:05 hs
11/03/2023 - 19:05 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
1
1
Almirante Brown
Fecha 5 - 04/03/2023 - 21:15 hs
04/03/2023 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Morón
1
0
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 4 - 25/02/2023 - 20:00 hs
25/02/2023 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
0
Club Atlético Güemes
Fecha 3 - 17/02/2023 - 18:00 hs
17/02/2023 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Patronato (P)
1
2
San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 2 - 11/02/2023 - 20:00 hs
11/02/2023 - 20:00 hs
FINALIZADO
San Martín (SJ)
0
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA)
Fecha 1 - 04/02/2023 - 20:45 hs
04/02/2023 - 20:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Alvarado (MDP)
0
0
San Martín (SJ)
Copa Argentina
A JUGAR
Aldosivi
-
-
San Martín (SJ)