Aldosivi

Torneo Primera Nacional
Información del club...
Aldosivi
Dirección:
-
Localidad:
Mar del Plata
Tel./Fax:
(0223) 480-3388 / 492-5388
Fundación:
29 de marzo de 1913
Presidente:
José Moscuzza
Proveedor:
Kappa
Estadio
Nombre:
No tiene (José María Minella)
Capacidad:
34.000 personas
Dirección:
Av. de las Olimpiadas y Ortiz de Zárate
ZONA A
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Agropecuario Argentino
60
35
47
36
11
Almirante Brown
57
34
34
30
4
San Martín (TUC)
54
33
37
22
15
Defensores de Belgrano
53
35
42
32
10
San Martín (SJ)
52
35
43
37
6
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
52
35
44
40
4
Temperley
52
35
41
37
4
Estudiantes (RC)
52
34
31
29
2
Deportivo Morón
51
33
36
34
2
Club Atlético Güemes
50
35
36
33
3
Nueva Chicago
46
34
30
23
7
Defensores Unidos
46
34
28
27
1
Alvarado (MDP)
44
36
33
38
-5
All Boys
42
36
30
39
-9
Patronato (P)
41
34
37
41
-4
Guillermo Brown
35
34
33
37
-4
Almagro
34
35
27
38
-11
San Telmo
34
35
37
50
-13
Flandria
32
34
32
55
-23
ZONA B
Pts.
PJ
GF
GC
Dif.
Chacarita Juniors
65
32
46
21
25
Independiente Rivadavia
65
36
52
38
14
Deportivo Maipú
62
32
45
29
16
Atlético Rafaela
52
32
36
28
8
Quilmes A.C.
50
32
42
29
13
Ferro Carril Oeste
50
36
47
39
8
Mitre de Santiago del...
49
34
36
39
-3
C.A. Brown (A)
47
33
34
28
6
Dep. Riestra
47
33
38
33
5
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
47
33
38
37
1
Deportivo Madryn
46
36
31
29
2
Chaco For Ever
37
33
29
43
-14
Racing (CBA)
35
32
40
42
-2
Estudiantes Bs.As.
35
32
30
37
-7
Atlanta
35
34
32
42
-10
Aldosivi
33
33
32
44
-12
Tristán Suárez
28
32
32
53
-21
Villa Dálmine
20
32
21
54
-33
Jugador
Goles
Arce, Alex
25
Benegas, Nicolás
17
Dening, Emanuel
15
Melo, Alejandro
13
González, Lucas
13
Pino, Martín
12
Bieler, Claudio
12
Coronel, Franco
12
Giménez Alanda, Luciano
12
Céliz, Milton
11
Salto, Claudio
11
Romero, Lázaro
11
Herrera, Jonathan
11
Anselmo, Federico
11
Romero, David
10
Giménez, Martín
10
Cano, Lucas
9
Velázquez, Javier
9
Molina, Francisco
9
Galeano, Juan
9
Almirante Brown
218
136
1.602
Deportivo Maipú
203
130
1.561
Chaco For Ever
188
127
1.480
Club Atlético Güemes
201
137
1.467
Defensores Unidos
174
127
1.370
Flandria
170
138
1.231
Tristán Suárez
157
130
1.207
Patronato (P)
41
34
1.205
San Telmo
155
136
1.139
Aldosivi
33
33
1.000
Directo
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
Defensores de Belgrano
200
132
1.515
Quilmes A.C.
194
129
1.503
Deportivo Morón
201
135
1.488
Ferro Carril Oeste
200
136
1.470
Estudiantes Bs.As.
178
128
1.390
Dep. Riestra
174
131
1.328
Almagro
180
136
1.323
Chacarita Juniors
168
127
1.322
C.A. Brown (A)
173
132
1.310
Temperley
173
134
1.291
Atlanta
162
127
1.275
All Boys
169
134
1.261
Villa Dálmine
127
131
0.969
Nueva Chicago
122
131
0.931
Indirecto
Pts.
PJ
Prom.
San Martín (TUC)
231
132
1.750
Independiente Rivadavia
205
132
1.553
Gimnasia y Esgrima...
196
131
1.496
Agropecuario Argentino
187
131
1.427
Deportivo Madryn
188
133
1.413
San Martín (SJ)
189
135
1.400
Atlético Rafaela
173
131
1.320
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
170
130
1.307
Mitre de Santiago del...
159
131
1.213
Alvarado (MDP)
159
134
1.186
Guillermo Brown
155
134
1.156
Fecha 32 - 02/10/2023 - 15:30 hs
02/10/2023 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Dep. Riestra
3
0
Aldosivi
Fecha 31 - 24/09/2023 - 19:00 hs
24/09/2023 - 19:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
1
1
Villa Dálmine
Fecha 30 - 17/09/2023 - 18:00 hs
17/09/2023 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Racing (CBA)
2
0
Aldosivi
Fecha 29 - 10/09/2023 - 16:00 hs
10/09/2023 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
0
0
Deportivo Madryn
Fecha 28 - 05/09/2023 - 21:10 hs
05/09/2023 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlanta
0
0
Aldosivi
Fecha 27 - 25/08/2023 - 18:00 hs
25/08/2023 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
0
1
Atlético Rafaela
Fecha 26 - 19/08/2023 - 15:00 hs
19/08/2023 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Tristán Suárez
0
0
Aldosivi
Fecha 25 - 07/08/2023 - 18:00 hs
07/08/2023 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
1
1
Estudiantes Bs.As.
Fecha 24 - 30/07/2023 - 15:50 hs
30/07/2023 - 15:50 hs
FINALIZADO
Chacarita Juniors
2
0
Aldosivi
Fecha 23 - 24/07/2023 - 18:00 hs
24/07/2023 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
2
1
C.A. Brown (A)
Fecha 22 - 17/07/2023 - 15:00 hs
17/07/2023 - 15:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
0
2
Aldosivi
Fecha 21 - 09/07/2023 - 20:30 hs
09/07/2023 - 20:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
1
2
Quilmes A.C.
Fecha 20 - 02/07/2023 - 15:30 hs
02/07/2023 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Chaco For Ever
3
0
Aldosivi
Fecha 19 - 25/06/2023 - 16:00 hs
25/06/2023 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
3
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
Fecha 18 - 17/06/2023 - 17:00 hs
17/06/2023 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Independiente Rivadavia
2
1
Aldosivi
Fecha 17 - 04/06/2023 - 18:00 hs
04/06/2023 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
1
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
Fecha 16 - 28/05/2023 - 15:30 hs
28/05/2023 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Maipú
3
2
Aldosivi
Fecha 15 - 20/05/2023 - 14:00 hs
20/05/2023 - 14:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
1
1
Dep. Riestra
Fecha 14 - 13/05/2023 - 18:00 hs
13/05/2023 - 18:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Villa Dálmine
0
1
Aldosivi
Fecha 13 - 06/05/2023 - 16:00 hs
06/05/2023 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
3
1
Racing (CBA)
Fecha 12 - 29/04/2023 - 15:30 hs
29/04/2023 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Deportivo Madryn
2
1
Aldosivi
Fecha 11 - 22/04/2023 - 19:45 hs
22/04/2023 - 19:45 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
0
1
Atlanta
Fecha 10 - 14/04/2023 - 16:30 hs
14/04/2023 - 16:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Atlético Rafaela
2
2
Aldosivi
Fecha 9 - 08/04/2023 - 16:00 hs
08/04/2023 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
1
1
Tristán Suárez
Fecha 8 - 01/04/2023 - 21:15 hs
01/04/2023 - 21:15 hs
FINALIZADO
Estudiantes Bs.As.
0
1
Aldosivi
Fecha 7 - 26/03/2023 - 15:30 hs
26/03/2023 - 15:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
0
1
Chacarita Juniors
Fecha 6 - 18/03/2023 - 16:00 hs
18/03/2023 - 16:00 hs
FINALIZADO
C.A. Brown (A)
2
0
Aldosivi
Fecha 5 - 13/03/2023 - 21:10 hs
13/03/2023 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
3
1
Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Fecha 4 - 05/03/2023 - 21:30 hs
05/03/2023 - 21:30 hs
FINALIZADO
Quilmes A.C.
4
1
Aldosivi
Fecha 3 - 26/02/2023 - 17:00 hs
26/02/2023 - 17:00 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
2
0
Chaco For Ever
Fecha 2 - 17/02/2023 - 21:10 hs
17/02/2023 - 21:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Gimnasia y Esgrima (J)
1
1
Aldosivi
Fecha 1 - 10/02/2023 - 19:10 hs
10/02/2023 - 19:10 hs
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
1
2
Independiente Rivadavia
Copa Argentina
FINALIZADO
Aldosivi
0
1
San Martín (SJ)